Mobirise

PTD ICT COMPETITION 2019

State & National level ICT Competition Rules Book

Mobirise

Perak State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019

Perak State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019 - Winners

Champion        Nishanthika Vasudevan, SJKT ST THERESA'S CONVENT    
Runner Up       Tashan Manimaran, SJKT LDG BIDOR TAHAN    
3rd                     Venkadesh Satiymurthi, SJKT ST THERESA'S CONVENT    
4th                     Dhanyaalethumi Vikneswaran, SJKT ST THERESA'S CONVENT   
5th                     Navasriguhanaath Rathinasekaran, SJKT LDG BATAK RABIT  
6th                     Jasitra Sri Vasu , SJKT LDG SOON LEE  
7th                     Theenesh Raj Selvam, SJKT LDG BIDOR TAHAN   
8th                    Siva Prassad Reddy Saravanan, SJKT LDG BANOPDANE  
9th                    Danien Steve Johnson, SJKT GOPENG    
10th                  Viloshini Sundarajan, SJKT M.GANDHI KALAISALAI    
11th                   Kautam Muniandy, SJKT KHIR JOHARI    
12th                  Haresh Kennedy, SJKT GERIK
13th                  Vershaa Murali, SJKT KLEBANG  
14th                  Kavisha Balamurali, SJKT TAPAH     
15th                  Kayalvili Manimaran, SJKT KERUH     
16th                  Mugilan Muniandy, SJKT METHODIST BUNTONG     
17th                  Melvin Raj Gennakan, SJKT LDG BATAK RABIT 
18th                  Kuhan Harichandran, SJKT BAGAN SERAI  
19th                  Nesarani Victor, SJKT ST PHILOMENA CONVENT      
20th                 Satish Kaunder Vadivelu, SJKT KHIR JOHARI

Melaka State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019

Melaka State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019 - Winners

Champion             Shamiyaa Ganesan, SJKT PULAU SEBANG   
Runner Up            Navineshshan Shanker, SJKT PEKAN TEBONG    
3rd                         Narmatha Gunalan, SJKT BATANG MELAKA   
4th                         Thivyan Karthikesan, SJKT LDG SERKAM  
5th                         Ravivarma Mogan, SJKT PEKAN TEBONG 
6th                         Yathavan Ramesh, SJKT DURIAN TUNGGAL 
7th                         Arumathi Selvaraj, SJKT DURIAN TUNGGAL  
8th                        Visali Ramaraju, SJKT DURIAN TUNGGAL
9th                        Shanjevons Kumara Wadi Vellu, SJKT PULAU SEBANG   
10th                      Nyroshen Clemant, SJKT BUKIT LINTANG    
11th                       Kalaichchelvi Vimalan, SJKT PAYA RUMPUT   
12th                      Gogilesree Nahendran, SJKT BUKIT KAJANG 

Negeri Sembilan State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019

Negeri Sembilan State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019 - Winners

Champion          Clarence Melbert Gabriel, SJKT LDG SEREMBAN  
Runner Up         Visakan Murte, SJKT LDG SENAWANG  
3rd                       Deshan Mukunthan, SJKT LDG SENAWANG  
4th                       Yashini Kanna, SJKT BANDAR SPRING HILL 
5th                       Theerthanah Muthuraman, SJKT BAHAU
6th                       Dasvindren Sugumaran, SJKT BANDAR SPRING HILL
7th                       Mathusaa Murugan, SJKT RANTAU 
8th                      Elvin Jefry Edwin Dannel, SJKT LDG SENAWANG
9th                      Sdhiviyann Sivaban, SJKT AIR HITAM  
10th                    Sharmraj Rathinasamy, SJKT LDG SEREMBAN  
11th                    Ranishaa Krishnan, SJKT REPAH  
12th                   Piravin Mahendran, SJKT LDG SEREMBAN 

Johor State Level ICT
Quiz Competition 2019

Johor State Level ICT Quiz Competition 2019 - Winners


Champion          Mohgiendran Tiruvarasu, SJKT JALAN YAHYA AWAL  
Runner Up          Thasvin Premanath, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
3rd                       Rashmy Dhevirai, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
4th                       Abinaya Magandran, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
5th                       Shasthigeyan Thiagu, SJKT JALAN YAHYA AWAL  
6th                       Athies Rakesh, SJKT JALAN HAJI MANAN 
7th                       Roshini Pathmanathan, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
8th                      Yoga Ganapathy Yuvaraja, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
9th                       Thanesh Ravi, SJKT KANGKAR PULAI  
10th                    Vetrivel Vasu, SJKT KANGKAR PULAI  
11th                     Rithik Raj, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
12th                    Reyhan Raguraman, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
13th                    Vaithiwari Arunprakash, SJKT NAM SHENG  
14th                    Taavarish G. Sattian, SJKT RINI 
15th                    Keshwini Ruthira Moorthy, SJKT RINI 
16th                    Hariganesh Jayachandran, SJKT JALAN SETESYEN PALOH 
17th                    Mittren Jayaganesan, SJKT JALAN YAHYA AWAL  
18th                    Sinegan Sinnu, SJKT TAMAN TUN AMINAH  
19th                    Nalayini Sivakumar, SJKT JALAN BUKIT RENGGAM 
20th                   Ritikaashri Kalaichelvan, SJKT KANGKAR PULAI  
21st                    Visaal Sanglithevan, SJKT PERMAS JAYA 
22nd                  Bhavanes Suppiah, SJKT RINI 
23rd                   Praveena Kumaran, SJKT PELEPAH 
24th                   Darshavin Kumar Sarawankumar, SJKT BANDAR SEGAMAT 
25th                   Tiagu Muruganyah, SJKT ULU TIRAM


PROGRAM TITIAN DIGITAL MALAYSIA © 2019